Gresham, Oregon

Paris Nail & Tan — Gresham’s home for acrylics

Call (503) 674-9446 to confirm hours.

Phone (503) 674-9446 before you visit.

Hours & Location

Paris Nail & Tan

1845 NE Division St, Gresham, OR 97030, USA

  • Hours Call for today’s hours
2★ · 3 Google reviews
1845 NE Division St

About

A neighborhood nail salon in Gresham

Paris Nail & Tan offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services in Gresham. Located at 1845 NE Division St, the salon serves the local community with nail care services. Call ahead to confirm current hours and availability.

  • Located at 1845 NE Division St, Gresham
  • Call (503) 674-9446 for hours and availability

Services

Popular services at Paris Nail & Tan

Popular services at Paris Nail & Tan.

Explore the full menu
C

Classic Manicure

Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.

S

Spa Pedicure

Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.

G

Gel Polish Manicure

Long-wear gel color with extra shine.

A

Acrylic Full Set

Full acrylic set for added length and shape.

FAQ

Answers before your first appointment

Hours, booking, and service questions.

Where is Paris Nail & Tan located?

Paris Nail & Tan is located at 1845 NE Division St, Gresham, OR 97030.

What services does Paris Nail & Tan offer?

Paris Nail & Tan offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.

What are Paris Nail & Tan's hours?

Call (503) 674-9446 to confirm current hours of operation.

Contact

Call or get directions

Phone, hours, and directions.

Hours
Mon-Sun: Closed
Address
1845 NE Division St, Gresham, OR 97030, USA
Directions
Open Google Maps